Trash - Litter or Hazardous Material Archived

58 Linwood Street Malden, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5225085

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Litter or Hazardous Material

Viewed:

86 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 7

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Resident Reported a trash blowing around 58 Linwood Street.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.