Missed Sanitation Collection Open

123 W Benson St Decatur 30030, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5226084

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Missed Sanitation Collection

Viewed:

23 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Missed Trash pickup


2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...