Inacknowledge ni: City of Tukwila, WA

Illegal Parking Kinilala

11311 41st Avenue South Tukwila, WA 98168, United States of America Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 0

ID ng Isyu:

5226609

Submitted To:

City of Tukwila

Category:

Camping

Tiningnan:

106 beses

Lugar:

Tukwila

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

mobile application

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

bad driving

Deskripsyon

RV parked in our neighborhood.

ay nagtanong din...
T. Is the vehicle on public or private property?
S. Public
T. Has the vehicle been in the same location for more than 24 hours?
S. No
T. What is the vehicle make, model and color?
S. RV

5 Komento

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video