Tree Stump Archived

10 Naples Road Salem, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5227576

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Tree Stump

Viewed:

217 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Duplicated By:

5420936

Description

10" Norway Maple

also asked...
Q. Is the stump on public or private property? (Please note, the city cannot remove stumps that come from a tree on private property)
A. Public

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.