P&R Tree Trim Archived

175 5th Street North Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1050435

Issue ID:

5228298

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

P&R Tree Trim

Viewed:

16 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

City Hall staff request to have trees in/around Parking Lot 4 trimmed, as needed. This is the lot on the north side of 2nd Ave N, just east of 5th St N. Thank you - MAC


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.