Acknowledged by: Missouri City, TX

Dilapidated fencing Acknowledged

614 Fawnwood Missouri City, Texas Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 363100

Issue ID:

5228546

Submitted To:

Missouri City

Category:

Dilapidated fencing

Viewed:

56 times

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

5251646

Description

Missing pickets on fence.

also asked...
Q. Can the fence be seen from the street?
A. yes
Q. Will you give access to see the fence if necessary?
A. No Answer Given

12 Comments

  • laxmi01 (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Michael Calhoun (Verified Official)

  • Michael Calhoun (Verified Official)

  • Michael Calhoun (Verified Official)

  • Michael Calhoun (Verified Official)

  • laxmi01 (Registered User)

  • Michael Calhoun (Verified Official)

  • Michael Calhoun (Verified Official)

  • laxmi01 (Registered User)

  • Michael Calhoun (Verified Official)

  • laxmi01 (Registered User)

  • laxmi01 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.