Acknowledged by: Alameda, CA

Leaf Pickup Acknowledged

Alameda CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5229076

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Leaf Pickup

Viewed:

74 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

18-12-0138

Tagged:

signs, tree

Description

Large tree branch from City tree fell - resident placed at curb side next to stop sign on Sherman Street.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.