Illegal Dumping Archived

3323 U Street Southeast Washington, DC 20020, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5229364

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

94 times

Neighborhood:

Hillcrest

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

18-00714539

Tagged:

trash

Description

Several large tires


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.