Storm Drain Archived

100 Fallen Leaf Dr Hillsborough, CA 94010, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

52294

Submitted To:

Town of Hillsborough

Category:

Storm Drain

Viewed:

627 times

Neighborhood:

Hillsborough

Reported:

on

Tagged:

drain problem

Description

The storm drain at the corner of uplands and fallenleaf is not draining and full with standing water. This has been this way for many months.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.