Leaf Season Collection Archived

817 11th St Ne Washington 20002, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5230620

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Leaf Season Collection

Viewed:

48 times

Neighborhood:

Capitol Hill

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

18-00714748

Tagged:

tree

Description

Leaves in tree box in front of house not picked up during collection


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.