Missed Sanitation Collection Open

148 Feld Ave Decatur, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 755

Issue ID:

5231062

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Missed Sanitation Collection

Viewed:

75 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported via:

http://www.decaturga.com

Reported:

on

Description

Recycling for our entire street got missed yesterday.


1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...