Flooding/Erosion Archived

3437 Maclaren Dr Palm Harbor, FL 34684, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1365

Issue ID:

5231120

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Flooding/Erosion

Viewed:

44 times

Neighborhood:

Palm Harbor

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

water running under sidewalk filling in ditch,collapsing sidewalk and blocking flow of water down ditch


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Chris Hoover (Registered User)

  • Pinellas County Communications (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Pinellas County Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Closed Pinellas County Public Works – Stormwater, Urban Forestry, Landscape Svcs & Vegetation Maintenance (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.