Sanitation Department Archived

922 Newton Avenue South Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 17455

Issue ID:

5231645

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

26 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicated By:

5315267

Description

Lots of furniture next to round dumpster in alley behind home. Pretty sure it cam from the Apt's just West of that site.

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Special item pick-up
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Furniture
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.