Acknowledged by: SeaTac, WA

Street Light Out Acknowledged

170th St SeaTac, Washington Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 10980

Issue ID:

5231694

Submitted To:

City of SeaTac

Category:

Street Light Out

Viewed:

62 times

Neighborhood:

SeaTac

Reported via:

http://www.seatacwa.gov

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

4469

Description

all of the traffic signals are out

also asked...
Q. What is the pole #? (The street light pole # is needed for the City to respond.)
A. traffic lights

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.