Park - Landscape Maintenance Archived

405 36th St Oakland, CA, 94609, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 805

Issue ID:

5232562

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Park - Landscape Maintenance

Viewed:

22 times

Neighborhood:

Mosswood

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

859519

Tagged:

trash, homeless

Description

Multiple homeless encampments contributing to litter, damage to landscape, obstruction of walkways, plight

also asked...
Q. Have you used this Report A Problem website before?
A. NO

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.