Codes Compliance Archived

3411 Iris St Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5232781

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

42 times

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

5281035, 5250105

Description

Grass parking

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Yard Parking
Q. Is this issue at your address or in the right-of-way next to your address?
A. No

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.