Street Light Archived

5009 Jeanne St Virginia Beach 23462, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5232890

Submitted To:

Roadway

Category:

Street Light

Viewed:

49 times

Neighborhood:

Northwest

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street Light is out

also asked...
Q. Enter pole number
A. 5374B
Q. Enter location, address or nearest cross-street
A. Jeanne Street & Dorset Avenue
Q. How many lights are affected?
A. One light
Q. Is the light completely burned out?
A. Yes
Q. Is the light on during the day?
A. No
Q. Is the light cycling on and off?
A. No
Q. Is the light damaged?
A. No

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.