Illegal Dumping Archived

420 Baylor Dr Vallejo 94589, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 57790

Issue ID:

5233124

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

57 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Couch dumped on sidewalk


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Automatic Assignment (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Keith, Grounds (Verified Official)

  • Closed Keith, Grounds (Verified Official)

  • Mr. Clean (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.