Pris en compte par: City of Houston

Other Reconnu

571 Columbia Street Houston, TX 77007, United States of America Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

5234417

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Catégorie:

Other

Vues:

56 fois

Quartier:

Greater Heights

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

323463

Tagged:

trash

Description

Our trash was not picked up last pick up day.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Please describe in detail the issue.
A. Our trash was not picked up

Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

Nouveau commentaire

Les changements d'états publics ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.