Illegal Dumping Archived

501–523 Rollingwood Dr Vallejo 94591, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 57875

Issue ID:

5234488

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

95 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Mattress dumped on street


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Automatic Assignment (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Keith, Grounds (Verified Official)

  • Closed Keith, Grounds (Verified Official)

  • Mr. Clean (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.