Graffiti Archived

Munoz Dr Gallup, New Mexico Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5235036

Submitted To:

City of Gallup

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

103 times

Neighborhood:

Gallup

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

It’s on the inside of the wall visible to the highway and people walking. This has been there for a while and I’m wondering why it’s never been cleaned up

also asked...
Q. Is this on public or private property?
A. Public

Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

  • PARK1 (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged PARK2-DP (Verified Official)

  • PARK2-DP (Verified Official)

  • Closed PARK2-DP (Verified Official)

  • User 1318324 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.