Tree Debris Clean-Up Request Archived

6511 N Talman Ave Chicago, IL 60645, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5235129

Submitted To:

City of Chicago

Category:

Tree Debris Clean-Up Request

Viewed:

124 times

Neighborhood:

Chicago Ward 50

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Branch down on parkway

also asked...
Q. Where is the debris located?
A. Parkway
Q. Input mobile # to opt-in for text updates. If already opted-in, add mobile # to contact info.
A. No Answer Given

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.