Traffic light Open

Capital Blvd/Durant Road Raleigh, North Carolina Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5236121

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Other

Viewed:

63 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Description

One traffic light is out at South Bound Capital Blvd/Durant Road.


New Comment

I want to...