Sanitation Department Archivé

5209 2nd. Avenue North Saint Petersburg, Florida Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 1160

ID du Problème:

5236475

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Vues:

159 fois

A signalé:

le

Description

Tire left under the brush at corner on this property. Reported previously, closed without removing it.

a aussi demandé...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Illegal dumping
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

Post a New Comment

8 Commentaire

  • Jane (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Clos Mayor's Action Center 4 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Jane (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Réouvert Jane (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Reconnu Mayor's Action Center 2 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Sanitation 1 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Sanitation Inspector 3 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Clos Sanitation Inspector 3 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.