Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

711 12th Ave. North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5237192

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

45 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported:

on

Description

Vacant house. Have seen people in and out of it.
Owner has not done anything since they bought it earlier this year.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Vacant/Boarded/Open structures
Q. Is this issue at your address or in the right-of-way next to your address?
A. No

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.