Acknowledged by: Canton, OH

Property Maintenance Acknowledged

325 6th Street Southwest Canton, Ohio Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5237477

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Sidewalk Issue - Public Property / Curbs

Viewed:

57 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

unmaintained boxes at curb hanging in street ,debris at curb for months


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.