Streetlight repair Archived

202 Glen Ave Ann Arbor, MI 48104, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 25405

Issue ID:

5237764

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Streetlight repair

Viewed:

33 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

352288

Tagged:

street light

Description

Streetlight is out on eastside of Glen St just north of Ann St.

also asked...
Q. What is the problem with the streetlight?
A. Burned out

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.