Trash / debris Archived

221 Cornelison Ave Jersey City, New Jersey Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2355

Issue ID:

5237916

Submitted To:

City of Jersey City

Category:

Trash: Litter/debris/bulk waste

Viewed:

51 times

Neighborhood:

McGinley Square

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash and debris scattered under the Montgomery St overpass east side on Cornelison Ave, just a block from the County Bldg.

also asked...
Q. Is this a vacant lot?
A. No
Q. Additional Information:
A. Trash and debris scattered under the Montgomery St overpass east side on Cornelison Ave, just a block from the County Bldg.

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.