Sanitation Department Archived

4527 Huntington St Ne Saint Petersburg 33703 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5238091

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

22 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

The wheel on our garbage can broke off today.

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Container repair
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.