Items at the end of the lot for pick up Archived

7202 8th Avenue North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4670

Issue ID:

5238401

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

83 times

Reported:

on

Description

Please pick up thanks

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Special item pick-up
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Furniture, Appliances
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Verified Official)

  • Sanitation 1 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Sanitation 1 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.