Pothole Archived

Eliots Oak Rd Columbia , Maryland Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5239411

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Description

Pothole in the middle of the road right before the 4 way stop sign on Eliots Oak Rd close to Harpers Farm Rd

also asked...
Q. Is the pothole on the shoulder of the road?
A. no

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.