Acknowledged by: Anne Arundel County, MD

Building Violation Acknowledged

8124 Ritchie Hwy Pasadena, MD Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5240756

Submitted To:

Trash/Recycling

Category:

Junk Violation

Viewed:

51 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash always in back of Goodwill Store......a health hazard!!!! Will cause rodents! Please address this issue.

also asked...
Q. Activity
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.