Acknowledged by: Pinellas County

Sidewalk Repair Acknowledged

450 Meravan Drive Palm harbor, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5241215

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

29 times

Neighborhood:

Palm Harbor

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

2 sections of sidewalk are severely uneven and are creating possible trip and fall situations. Other uneven sidewalks have been ground down to be more even but not these two in the sidewalk in front of my house.


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.