Acknowledged by: Medford, MA

Sidewalk Issue Acknowledged

17 Mason St Medford, MA 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5241546

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Sidewalk Issue (asphalt/concrete)

Viewed:

114 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

I fell in this large hole several months ago, the city cam and put cones but never came back to fix it

also asked...
Q. What type of sidewalk?
A. asphalt
Q. What is the problem?
A. Other (please describe in description field)

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.