Codes Compliance Archived

969 James Ave S Saint Petersburg 33705, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5241953

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

5241957

Description

I assume the picture says it all! The website doesn’t list an address for this vacant lot : it is two houses in, so it’s the third lot east of10th St., South on the north side of James Street South. Plus all you do is drive down there if you cant see all that trash then...

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues
Q. Is this issue at your address or in the right-of-way next to your address?
A. No

Post a New Comment

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.