Abandoned / Inoperative Vehicle (on private property) Archived

3810 2nd Ave N St. Petersburg, FL 33713, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5242069

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Abandoned / Inoperative Vehicle (on private property)

Viewed:

39 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

there are several cars in this property without proper tags, causing the residence at this location to park be on their property line into the alley sometimes blocking cars.

also asked...
Q. Where is the vehicle? Abandoned / inoperative vehicles in the street need to be reported to the St Petersburg Police Department by calling 727-893-7780
A. Alley

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.