Codes Compliance Archived

2800 1/2 15th Ave S Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5242699

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

30 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

4998306

Description

At a rear unit there is random items regarding construction outside at the property as if there is construction going on.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Construction without permit
Q. Is this issue at your address or in the right-of-way next to your address?
A. No

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.