Codes Compliance Archived

1500 25th St N St. Petersburg, FL 33713, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 7275

Issue ID:

5244400

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

37 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

5244401

Description

parking of commercial trailer and semi in side yard.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Yard Parking
Q. Is this issue at your address or in the right-of-way next to your address?
A. Yes

Post a New Comment

9 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.