Accumulations of Garbage/Refuse/Debris Archived

7056 65th St N PINELLAS PARK, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1145

Issue ID:

5245839

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Accumulations of Garbage/Refuse/Debris

Viewed:

101 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Missed Pickup on 65TH ST
Between Park Blvd & 70th Ave

No Garbage was picked up and getting all over


Comments are closed for archived issues.