Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Abandoned Vehicle - On Public Property Acknowledged

Marshall Heights 4920 Astor Place Southeast, Washington, DC 20019, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5245877

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle - On Public Property

Viewed:

143 times

Neighborhood:

Anacostia

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

18-00723593

Description

Windows are rolled down


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.