Other Inilagay sa Artsibo

613 3rd St Ne Mason City 50401 United States Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID ng Isyu:

5245884

Submitted To:

Mason City

Kategorya:

Other

Tiningnan:

56 beses

Lugar:

Mason City

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

traffic, trash, sidewalk

Deskripsyon

Parking between the curb and sidewalk on he grass which is against our city ordnance! Makes it hard to see traffic plus makes the neighborhood look like trash


1 Komento

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.