Acknowledged by: City of Tukwila, WA

Camping Acknowledged

Interurban Ave S Seattle, WA, 98168, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 53650

Issue ID:

5245913

Submitted To:

City of Tukwila

Category:

Other

Viewed:

136 times

Neighborhood:

Tukwila

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

People camping on river edge and dumping garbage into river. Directly behind bustop.


2 Comments

  • Rachel (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Matt Valdez (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.