Acknowledged by: City of Corona

Street Light Issues (NOT Traffic Signals) Acknowledged

1501 Rimpau Avenue Corona, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5245972

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Traffic Engineering (Traffic Signal, Traffic flow issues)

Viewed:

79 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported via:

https://www.coronaca.gov

Reported:

on

Description

Street light out on southwest corner of Rimpau and Magnolia on metal traffic signal pole.

also asked...
Q. Type of issue
A. LIGHT OUT
Q. Pole Number
A. None
Q. What time is the issue occuring?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Storyteller (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.