Acknowledged by: City of Corona

Traffic/Street Sign Issues (NOT Traffic Signals) Acknowledged

?? Main Corona, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5246112

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Traffic Engineering (Traffic Signal, Traffic flow issues)

Viewed:

125 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported via:

https://www.coronaca.gov

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Illuminated street name sign dark at night located at southeast corner of Foothill & Main.

also asked...
Q. Type of Issue
A. STREET NAME SIGN

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.