Acknowledged by: Staten Island, NY

Ponding Acknowledged

78 Burgher Ave Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5247234

Submitted To:

Water / Sewer

Category:

Ponding

Viewed:

58 times

Neighborhood:

South Beach

Reported:

on

Description

Is this problem ever going to be addressed?

also asked...
Q. Is the ponding located at an intersection?
A. No
Q. Is this a reoccurring problem?
A. Yes

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.