Street Signs Archived

114 Del Sur Street Vallejo, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 43975

Issue ID:

5247365

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Street Signs

Viewed:

103 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

Street sign above stop sign at Pueblo and Del Sur is very faded and should be replaced as well as the one at Del Sur and Clearpointe.

also asked...
Q. Is the sign missing?
A. No
Q. Is there a pole?
A. Yes

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.