Trash: Litter/debris/bulk waste Archivé

338 Grove St Jersey City, NJ 07302, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 6275

ID du Problème:

5247520

Submitted To:

City of Jersey City

Category:

Trash: Litter/debris/bulk waste

Vues:

27 fois

Quartier:

Downtown

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

trash

Description

338 Grove Street placing garbage on a Saturday morning in front on their Morgan street entrance. disgusting, please address this as soon as possible.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Is this a vacant lot?
A. No
Q. Additional Information:
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

4 Commentaire

  • RRC (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Reconnu Division of Sanitation - Jennie (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Clos Division of Sanitation - Jennie (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Mitch (Utilisateur enregistré)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.