Missed Sanitation Collection - 28 Dec Open

144 Feld Ave Decatur, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 490

Issue ID:

5247531

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Missed Sanitation Collection

Viewed:

81 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported:

on

Description

Missed sanitation and recycling collection on 28 Dec. Still not collected as of 2:00pm on 29 Dec


1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...