Acknowledged by: Decatur, GA

Stormwater Issue Acknowledged

307 Feld Ave Decatur 30030, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 445

Issue ID:

5247732

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Stormwater Issue

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported:

on

Tagged:

drain problem

Description

Storm drain next to baseball field in Oakhurst Park is very full of leaves.


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.