Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

4545 Burlington Ave N St. Petersburg, FL 33713, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5247838

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

95 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, overgrowth

Duplicated By:

5302894, 4673763

Description

Property is overgrown. Abandoned furniture in back yard along with many other misc items. Place looks trashed.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues
Q. Is this issue at your address or in the right-of-way next to your address?
A. No

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.